Association Sportive Golf d'Avrillé La Perrière
Association Sportive Golf d'Avrillé La Perrière

 

Compétition Junior CD49 VOLVO

RÉSULTATS CD49 VOLVO 2022/2023

Avrillé Junior Débutant              

Licence

Nom Prénom

F/G

EDG

Age

Score

Points

Catégorie

Clt 9 TD

513287366

LE GALL Charlie

G

Avrillé

U10

36

23

9 TD

1

47352331

AUDEBEAU Sacha

G

Angers

U10

38

21

9 TD

2

513286367

LE GALL Ange

G

Avrillé

U10

43

19

9 TD

3

520590327

PRAUD Hortense

F

Cholet

U12

43

19

9 TD

3

540340354

TRANCHANT DOC Enzo

G

St Sylvain

U10

43

19

9 TD

3

542623358

MAINCHAIN Félix

G

Cholet

U10

43

19

9 TD

3

519513350

PATOUREAUX Enola

F

Angers

U12

43

19

9 TD

3

45843340

KERN Gaspard

G

Angers

U10

44

11

9 TD

8

43762352

CHAUVEAU Alice

F

Anjou

U10

44

11

9 TD

8

530595349

HUSSON Louis

G

Angers

U10

45

9

9 TD

10

532686354

PREVOST Hector

G

Avrillé

U12

46

8

9 TD

11

528375340

JORGENSEN Oliver

G

Avrillé

U10

47

7

9 TD

12

49479307

MOURLON Clarisse

F

St Sylvain

U10

50

6

9 TD

13

531571336

GALET-GILBERT Quentin

G

Saumur

U12

50

6

9 TD

13

540338358

TOQUE Raphaël

G

St Sylvain

U10

51

4

9 TD

15

45506344

MITAINE Arthur

G

St Sylvain

U12

52

3

9 TD

16

41820368

BUTRULLE Constance

F

Anjou

U10

53

2

9 TD

17

41839351

ROCFORT Victoire

F

St Sylvain

U10

63

1

9 TD

18

Avrillé

Junior espoir

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Licence

Nom Prénom

F/G

EDG

Age

Score

Points

Catégorie

Clt 9 TE

546775357

LESEINE Zoé

F

Saumur

U14

53

28

9 TE

1

530577341

COURAUD Maëlan

G

Angers

U14

56

26

9 TE

2

532473324

LEGER Augustin

G

Cholet

U10

57

24

9 TE

3

3260288

FOURNIER CORNET Léandre

G

Baugé

U12

57

24

9 TE

3

537476358

LEGER Léonard

G

Cholet

U10

59

20

9 TE

5

545599353

DELIS Camille

G

Baugé

U10

59

20

9 TE

5

511251317

COURSIERE Max

G

Cholet

U16

60

16

9 TE

9

540066366

DINOMAIS Augustin

G

Anjou

U14

60

16

9 TE

9

534952339

DESOR Valmont

G

Anjou

U12

61

14

9 TE

13

41687354

PROVOST Antoine

G

Baugé

U12

63

13

9 TE

14

43265348

MOUALLEM Arthur

G

Cholet

U10

63

13

9 TE

14

534950322

BARREAULT Noa

G

St Sylvain

U12

63

13

9 TE

14

46088367

BURGADA Sacha

G

Baugé

U14

64

10

9 TE

21

42761347

FOURNIER CORNET Léonie

F

Baugé

U10

65

9

9 TE

23

535314320

STEVENS Emilie

F

Cholet

U14

66

8

9 TE

24

43790353

GAUDIN Léo

G

Anjou

U12

66

8

9 TE

24

529510325

DIDIER SPLINGART Arthur

G

Avrillé

U14

69

6

9 TE

28

535910319

GRANRY Malo

G

Cholet

U14

69

6

9 TE

28

545394350

GUILLERM Arthur

G

Anjou

U14

72

4

9 TE

30

533597332

DUHAL Martin

G

Anjou

U16

74

3

9 TE

31

547509357

VADE Titouan

G

Saumur

U12

76

2

9 TE

37

540339357

Thomas Charles Edouard

G

St Sylvain

U10

84

1

9 TE

39

Avrillé

Junior

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Licence

Nom Prénom

F/G

EDG

Age

Score

Points

Catégorie

Clt 9 TE

536629257

ENGEL Alexandre

G

St Sylvain

U18

74

46

18 T

1

538886289

GUEMAS Léopold

G

Avrillé

U14

79

44

18 T

2

45022308

LERAYS Eliott

G

Angers

U14

82

42

18 T

3

41872301

MACOUIN Louis

G

Angers

U12

83

40

18 T

4

525823316

BOUTRY Arthur

G

Avrillé

U18

83

40

18 T

4

523680313

GARBARINI Louis

G

Anjou

U14

88

36

18 T

6

41087322

KHAMDARANIKORN Maxime

G

St Sylvain

U14

89

34

18 T

7

510937329

LEROY Lévi

G

Baugé

U12

92

32

18 T

8

41288326

AUBINEAU Antoine

G

St Sylvain

U12

93

31

18 T

9

529454315

BOISSIER Baptiste

G

Avrillé

U16

93

31

18 T

9

534943321

BLOT Mathieu

G

St Sylvain

U10

93

31

18 T

9

42636318

JOACHIM Maxime

G

Avrillé

U14

94

27

18 T

12

529511324

DIDIER SPLINGART Victor

G

Avrillé

U12

94

27

18 T

12

3806304

BOUTRY Hugo

G

Avrillé

U14

95

24

18 T

14

49752282

POITEVIN Darren

G

Anjou

U14

96

23

18 T

15

531696336

CHAMAILLARD Armand

G

Cholet

U14

96

23

18 T

15

539887268

DIAS Rafaël

G

Anjou

U16

97

21

18 T

17

48732334

MEUNIER Antoine

G

Baugé

U14

98

20

18 T

18

526214339

DEROUET Paul Alexance

G

St Sylvain

U14

99

19

18 T

19

532939296

DECORDE Tanguy

G

Saumur

U16

99

19

18 T

19

530481328

BARRE Gabin

G

Angers

U14

99

19

18 T

19

534149323

DOUSSET Domitille

F

Cholet

U14

100

16

18 T

22

45904291

RENAULT Lucas

G

Cholet

U14

100

16

18 T

22

538833282

AGUILE Enael

G

Angers

U14

100

16

18 T

22

532057248

BERNIER Emilie

F

Anjou

U14

100

16

18 T

22

45122356

BUTRULLE Victor

G

Anjou

U14

102

12

18 T

26

510199350

OLLIVIER Alexandre

G

Avrillé

U12

103

11

18 T

27

530487322

GERMON Lubin

G

Angers

U16

104

10

18 T

28

43624304

GUEMAS Benjamin

G

Avrillé

U14

104

10

18 T

28

546100352

LANDEAU-TROTTIER Louison

G

Anjou

U14

106

8

18 T

30

43759359

CHAUVEAU Corentin

G

Anjou

U12

107

7

18 T

31

43793357

DEVAUX Max

G

Anjou

U14

107

7

18 T

31

47226320

CAREIL Jules

G

Angers

U14

110

5

18 T

33

534951321

RODIEN Oscar

G

St Sylvain

U14

111

4

18 T

34

45986330

BAUTRAIS Anaël

G

Anjou

U14

114

3

18 T

35

547710254

BARAIZE Thomas

G

Baugé

U16

114

3

18 T

35

522046340

RAVAZE PERRAUX Rafael

G

Anjou

U16

116

1

18 T

37

Météociel Avrillé

Résultats Compétitions

Blue Green - Avrillé

Comité Départemental 49

Ligue des Pays de la Loire